THE GOLDEN BOOT GAME

Golden Boot Game - Hot Spot Game 4 Table

Season 2018 - 2019 Quantum Accelerator Game Positions

Quantum Accelerator Game Table - Week 27
PlaceTeam NameTeamW24W25W26W27W28W29Pts
Numberx1x2x3x4x5x6Tot
1Mixmix 501762650048
2Porthleven Pirates OR502476720048
3Zvezda0075033521110046
4Cheshire Town 5006721010045
5Lancashire Rover500282630042
6Vamos Unai502753910042
7Team Of The Weak501662540041
8Weakenders501551820039
9Bury Wanderer500371720038
10fdringo500973520036
11J1 502042810036
12PJ Auxerre 500142530035
13Uttley Allstars501063520035
14RC Team502151810035
15M1 500873420033
16Oxford Orange501943610032
17donnyvegas 502562610032
18Eight Wizards 500763510031
18Magic Eight Balls 502263510031
20All New Goal Monkeys Deluxe501431710030
20Imperial booze boys500431710030
22Real Muirfield500542700029
23Ard Mhacha Abu502362410026
24BF Giants 501331420025
25londonlads501861320025
26Back to Back501151120018
27Bristol 50322010005

Table last updated on Sunday 17 March 2019 at 18:38

Hot Spot Game Calendar

Hot Spot Game 1 - Grand Prix Game

Start Date: Friday 10 August 2018
End Date: Thursday 1 November 2018

Winner: Cheshire Town (5006).

Hot Spot Game 2 - Total Goals Game

Start Date: Saturday 3 November 2018
End Date: Thursday 20 December 2018

Winner: fdringo (5009).

Hot Spot Game 3 - Medals Table Game

Start Date: Friday 21 December 2018
End Date: Thursday 21 February 2019

Winner: fdringo (5009).

Hot Spot Game 4 - Quantum Accelerator Game

Start Date: Friday 22 February 2019
End Date: Thursday 11 April 2019

Hot Spot Game 5 - Final Five Game

Start Date: Friday 12 April 2019
End Date: Thursday 16 May 2019

Home

Register to Play ; Log In

Latest Standings ; Calendar ; Knock Out Cup ; Hot Spot Game Table ; List of Strikers

Rules ; Terms & Conditions ; How to Play ; Frequently Asked Questions ; Hot Spot Game Rules ; Privacy Policy

Records ; Hall of Fame ; Last Season Cup ; Last Season Final Table ; Golden Boot Winners

Prizes ; Get in Touch

Latest Web Log

© 2015