THE GOLDEN BOOT GAME

Golden Boot Game - Hot Spot Game 6 Table

Season 2016 - 2017 Final Five Game Positions

Final Five Game Table - Week 30
PlaceTeam NameNumber8s7s6s5s4s3s2s1sGoalsPoints
1Lancashire Rover500511111101734
2Something For The Weekend Sir502911111011733
3PJ Auxerre500111111010632
3Bury Wanderer500311111010632
3Team Of The Weak503011111010632
3BF Giants501711111010632
7Chimps gimps502610121011731
8blue house508121001101631
9Haxey Hoodlums501411111001631
10Always Winners501311110110631
11Baile Mhic an Aba502711101110630
12M1500811111000530
13Mixmix501011101012729
14KPs Nuts502011110011629
15The Julzters503401220000529
16The Fast and Furious 8502411101011628
17fdringo502311011101628
18Szpari508411011100527
19Eight Wizards500901111012726
20Cheshire Town500611101001526
21All New Goal Monkeys502210111100526
22Magic Eight Balls502110110111625
23Oxford Orange503110111010525
24donnyvegas501911101000425
25LegendaryPi3,14512511011000424
26Raw25511720100001423
26Nightmare505620100001423
28FCB508820001100423
29red bull511810110010421
30Slumdog Mignolet502511100000321
31winners510810100111520
32Nyny city Nynys507420001000320
33sillstars501210100110419
34ajax513010110000319
34FC Ryan Munich503310110000319
36medo.reda512310100101418
36J1500210100101418
38MANILA BLUES500700111100418
39londonlads502810101000318
40putinci510201110000318
41Athens509510010101417
42Bistrik505101010101416
43ghaith1123509320000000216
43Oneway509820000000216
43mydavyboys506020000000216
46Spartak Gringley501110010010315
46Partysanne Gringley501610010010315
48Arsenal de Brooklyn501810010001314
49Inter Ma Lamb500401010010314
50shaukas506900100200312
51HAWAS510700100102411
52milan512201001000211
52GOLDEN STUNNERS506201001000211
54CR7503801000011310
55muteti512100011001310
56Lake Region Lakers507700101000210
57Vikli4451120001002039
58KoNgO50921000000018
59santhoshkshatriya51200001000237
60Konoha Ninjas50870000110027
61india50670000010235
62Merah Hitam FC50890001000015
63Real madrid50530000100014
64I am alone50650000001012
65Finlayh1051040000000000
65wild spartan50470000000000

Table last updated on Thursday 19 April 2018 at 21:46

Hot Spot Game Calendar

Hot Spot Game 1 - Grand Prix Game

Start Date: Friday 11 August 2017
End Date: Thursday 21 September 2017

Winner: Chimps gimps (5026).

Hot Spot Game 2 - Keirin Game

Start Date: Saturday 23 September 2017
End Date: Thursday 16 November 2017

Winner: fdringo (5023).

Hot Spot Game 3 - Medals Table Game

Start Date: Saturday 18 November 2017
End Date: Thursday 28 December 2017

Winner: Bury Wanderer (5003).

Hot Spot Game 4 - Total Goals Game

Start Date: Saturday 30 December 2017
End Date: Thursday 22 February 2018

Winner: fdringo (5023).

Hot Spot Game 5 - Quantum Accelerator Game

Start Date: Saturday 24 February 2018
End Date: Thursday 12 April 2018

Winner: Lancashire Rover (5005).

Hot Spot Game 6 - Final Five Game

Start Date: Saturday 14 April 2018
End Date: Thursday 17 May 2018

Home

Register to Play ; Log In

Latest Standings ; Calendar ; Knock Out Cup ; Hot Spot Game Table ; List of Strikers

Rules ; Terms & Conditions ; How to Play ; Frequently Asked Questions ; Hot Spot Game Rules ; Privacy Policy

Records ; Hall of Fame ; Cup 2016/2017 ; Final Table 2016/17 ; Golden Boot Winners

Prizes ; Get in Touch

Latest Web Log

© 2015