THE GOLDEN BOOT GAME

Golden Boot Game - Hot Spot Game 6 Table

Season 2016 - 2017 Final Five Game Positions

Final Five Game Table - Week 34
PlaceTeam NameNumber8s7s6s5s4s3s2s1sGoalsPoints
1Team Of The Weak50306351246128137
2Something For The Weekend Sir50294534332327133
3Magic Eight Balls50213535422226130
4BF Giants50173634211121118
5Mixmix50104450412323116
6fdringo50233601470223110
7donnyvegas50194442131019109
8Haxey Hoodlums50144145400220106
9PJ Auxerre50011534411221104
10M150085224212220103
11KPs Nuts50204514002420101
12Eight Wizards5009123532332292
13MANILA BLUES5007312532101788
14Szpari5084440321101588
15londonlads5028521140041785
16Arsenal de Brooklyn5018410441211783
17All New Goal Monkeys5022501414001582
18sillstars5012342014101582
19Chimps gimps5026401441111680
20Bistrik5051034511111680
21Always Winners5013314201501678
22Spartak Gringley5011340212211577
23Cheshire Town5006223240111577
24Oxford Orange5031105341111675
25blue house5081340221011374
26milan5122440120001173
27The Fast and Furious 85024311224121671
28Baile Mhic an Aba5027143011501571
29FC Ryan Munich5033401520001271
30Partysanne Gringley5016310422211570
31putinci5102114402101367
32LegendaryPi3,145125151130011267
33Inter Ma Lamb5004051230101265
34Bury Wanderer5003222111301260
35Lancashire Rover5005231112011159
36Athens5095500301011059
37Raw255117314000021057
38winners5108104002531551
39muteti5121101350011150
40J15002401011121049
41The Julzters503401430001947
42red bull511840110020847
43Slumdog Mignolet502531110110847
44medo.reda5123103015011146
45GOLDEN STUNNERS506205011001845
46ajax513031110000642
47Konoha Ninjas508701204200941
48santhoshkshatriya5120100402141240
49Nightmare5056301010141040
50mydavyboys506030200000536
51india5067200004131033
52FCB508830001101632
53Vikli44511200040131930
54Nyny city Nynys507430001000428
55Merah Hitam FC508900130100524
56Oneway509830000000324
56ghaith1123509330000000324
58I am alone506500200140723
59shaukas506900110400623
60HAWAS510700100403821
61Lake Region Lakers507700102020518
62KoNgO509211000011418
63CR7503801000041616
64Real madrid50530000101026
65wild spartan50470000000000
65Finlayh1051040000000000

Table last updated on Sunday 13 May 2018 at 17:07

Hot Spot Game Calendar

Hot Spot Game 1 - Grand Prix Game

Start Date: Friday 11 August 2017
End Date: Thursday 21 September 2017

Winner: Chimps gimps (5026).

Hot Spot Game 2 - Keirin Game

Start Date: Saturday 23 September 2017
End Date: Thursday 16 November 2017

Winner: fdringo (5023).

Hot Spot Game 3 - Medals Table Game

Start Date: Saturday 18 November 2017
End Date: Thursday 28 December 2017

Winner: Bury Wanderer (5003).

Hot Spot Game 4 - Total Goals Game

Start Date: Saturday 30 December 2017
End Date: Thursday 22 February 2018

Winner: fdringo (5023).

Hot Spot Game 5 - Quantum Accelerator Game

Start Date: Saturday 24 February 2018
End Date: Thursday 12 April 2018

Winner: Lancashire Rover (5005).

Hot Spot Game 6 - Final Five Game

Start Date: Saturday 14 April 2018
End Date: Thursday 17 May 2018

Home

Register to Play ; Log In

Latest Standings ; Calendar ; Knock Out Cup ; Hot Spot Game Table ; List of Strikers

Rules ; Terms & Conditions ; How to Play ; Frequently Asked Questions ; Hot Spot Game Rules ; Privacy Policy

Records ; Hall of Fame ; Cup 2016/2017 ; Final Table 2016/17 ; Golden Boot Winners

Prizes ; Get in Touch

Latest Web Log

© 2015