THE GOLDEN BOOT GAME

Golden Boot Game - Hot Spot Game 5 Table

Season 2016 - 2017 Total Goals Game Positions

Total Goals Game Table - Week 30
PlaceTeam NameNumberW25W26W27W28W29W30Tot
1Magic Eight Balls502886487538
2Mixmix500546485532
3Cheshire Town500954476531
3Eight Wizards502476455431
3Lancashire Rover501046475531
6KPs Nuts501434577430
6Partysanne Gringley502041695530
6BF Giants501965555430
6Ard Mhacha Abu502364356630
10M1501254565429
10Spartak Gringley501641685529
12Pointes High School Marksmen502256454327
12fdringo502761455627
12Weekenders503234456527
12PJ Auxerre5001342105327
12donnyvegas501741566527
12Haxey Hoodlums501344366427
12Bury Wanderer500862546427
19S11 Yarra City Spartans503434475326
20MANILA BLUES500435354525
21J1501154344424
22Gingernuts501851372523
22The Happy Saturdays503321566323
24The Fashionably Late Monkeys503561443422
24sillstars500651443522
24Junkyard Dogs502531554422
27Donnydowners fc502670253421
27Dynamo Ashford Drive502151434421
29Lallanas in Pyjamas502940454320
30Trap ceam503030283319
31Arsenal de Brooklyn500312345318
31Oxford Orange503150332518
33Always Winners500730174116
34Uttley Allstars501551110311
35Man U50361103319

Table last updated on Monday 17 April 2017 at 21:57

Hot Spot Game Calendar

Hot Spot Game 1 - Grand Prix Game

Start Date: Saturday 13 August 2016
End Date: Thursday 29 September 2016

Winner: Magic Eight Balls (5028).

Hot Spot Game 2 - Keirin Game

Start Date: Friday 30 September 2016
End Date: Thursday 24 November 2016

Winner: Magic Eight Balls (5028).

Hot Spot Game 3 - Medals Table Game

Start Date: Saturday 26 November 2016
End Date: Thursday 12 January 2017

Winner: J1 (5011).

Hot Spot Game 4 - Quantum Accelerator Game

Start Date: Saturday 14 January 2017
End Date: Thursday 2 March 2017

Winner: PJ Auxerre (5001).

Hot Spot Game 5 - Total Goals Game

Start Date: Saturday 4 March 2017
End Date: Thursday 20 April 2017

Hot Spot Game 6 - Final Five Game

Start Date: Saturday 22 April 2017
End Date: Thursday 25 May 2017

Home

Register to Play ; Log In

Latest Standings ; Knock Out Cup ; Hot Spot Game Table ; List of Strikers

Rules ; Terms & Conditions ; How to Play ; Frequently Asked Questions ; Privacy Policy ; Get in Touch

Records ; Hall of Fame ; Cup 2015/2016 ; Final Table 2015/16 ; Golden Boot Winners

Prizes ; Spot Prize Games

Latest Web Log

© 2015