THE GOLDEN BOOT GAME

Golden Boot Game - Hot Spot Game 2 Table

Season 2016 - 2017 Keirin Game Positions

Keirin Game Table - Week 9
PlaceTeam NameNumberx8x7x6x5x4x3x2x1GoalsPoints
1fdringo5023000222421234
2londonlads5028000203331128
3Bury Wanderer5003000202521128
4All New Goal Monkeys5022000212321028
5Something For The Weekend Sir5029000201621127
6sillstars5012000021631226
7Magic Eight Balls502100002511926
8FC Ryan Munich5033000011811124
9Inter Ma Lamb5004000004511023
10KPs Nuts502000012042923
11Cheshire Town500600010332922
12Team Of The Weak503000020124921
13donnyvegas501900000441921
14MANILA BLUES500700003203821
15Eight Wizards500900004110621
16PJ Auxerre500100010410619
17Haxey Hoodlums501400010061818
18Chimps gimps502600001232818
19BF Giants501700001321718
20J1500200000324917
21Spartak Gringley501100010133817
22Lancashire Rover500500002114817
23M1500800002033817
24The Fast and Furious 8502400002211617
25Arsenal de Brooklyn501800002120515
26Partysanne Gringley501600000044812
27Baile Mhic an Aba502700010031512
28Always Winners501300001022510
29Mixmix501000000212510
30The Julzters503400010021410
31Oxford Orange50310000011469
32Slumdog Mignolet50250000020359

Table last updated on Sunday 22 October 2017 at 17:56

Hot Spot Game Calendar

Hot Spot Game 1 - Grand Prix Game

Start Date: Friday 11 August 2017
End Date: Thursday 21 September 2017

Winner: Chimps gimps (5026).

Hot Spot Game 2 - Keirin Game

Start Date: Saturday 23 September 2017
End Date: Thursday 16 November 2017

Hot Spot Game 3 - Medals Table Game

Start Date: Saturday 18 November 2017
End Date: Thursday 28 December 2017

Hot Spot Game 4 - Total Goals Game

Start Date: Saturday 30 December 2017
End Date: Thursday 22 February 2018

Hot Spot Game 5 - Quantum Accelerator Game

Start Date: Saturday 24 February 2018
End Date: Thursday 12 April 2018

Hot Spot Game 6 - Final Five Game

Start Date: Saturday 14 April 2018
End Date: Thursday 17 May 2018

Home

Register to Play ; Log In

Latest Standings ; Calendar ; Knock Out Cup ; Hot Spot Game Table ; List of Strikers

Rules ; Terms & Conditions ; How to Play ; Frequently Asked Questions ; Hot Spot Game Rules ; Privacy Policy

Records ; Hall of Fame ; Cup 2016/2017 ; Final Table 2016/17 ; Golden Boot Winners

Prizes ; Get in Touch

Latest Web Log

© 2015